?

Log in

What Happened To The Sky? You Made It Seem So High.. - It's Not Enough To Survive [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
prove_us_wrong

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

What Happened To The Sky? You Made It Seem So High.. [Mar. 20th, 2006|06:08 pm]
prove_us_wrong
Whats does your personality rate from 1-10? by morning_prayer
Your first full name
Your personality rates anine
your best quality isyou give friends great advice
your worst quality isnothing! you rock!
this is becauseyoure unique
Quiz created with MemeGen!
gfdskgdsf no.

      
concerts are love
brought to you by the isLove Generator





okay so i did it again.. I LOVE THIS THING
and you should too.
      
swimming is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator

swimming is LIFE AND LOVE.

okay this is addicting.

      
my ipod is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


holy shit this thing is my new life. ALL DAY THIS THING.
IT KNOWS MY SECRETS
      
peter wentz is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator



      
new york city is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


      
lyrics are love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


lyrics= most definitly love

im supposed to be writing my 952849 page long reasearch paper due tomorrow.
BUT I CANT SOMEONE PLEASE MAKE ME.
one more.

this one ill answer like NOTHING like me

shit. it even knows when im just kidding.
      
brothers are love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


just so you know my brothers are like my absolute best friends and i would kill for them, they are my favorite people ever and if they wernt already living in my house id be at theres all day. even if we wernt related theyd be my best friends and they are the nicest people so you should befriend them too.

AHHHHHHHH HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA OMG. OMG HAHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHA I AM SO FUCKING STUPID. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA okay wow guys. okay this was really creeping me out. its just coping what i wrote in my intrests. okay wow. awww that made me so happy and now its gone?? damn. but that thing is cool you should try it


this entry was a complete was of reading and writing. im deleting it later.. just so you know..

BUT FIRST

*SUDBURY PEOPLE* (dover and fitchburg people also) WHY IS MAYA THE ONLY PERSON WHO LEAVES ME COMMENTS??
come on guys please.. just be like hi so today i went to school. and if your a lj friend
go ahead you can leave one too.
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: lovescreamparty
2006-03-21 02:20 am (UTC)
Your first full name: Melanie
Your personality rates a: ten
your best quality is: you dont follow the crowd
your worst quality is:nothing! youre perfect hun
this is because: Of the people you hang around


haha we're like the same
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: prove_us_wrong
2006-03-22 02:13 am (UTC)
haha except ten beats nine
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lovescreamparty
2006-03-22 03:23 am (UTC)
not by much haha
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)